Home /  Riga Masters 2019: Rankings | Country Rankings | Favorites | Statistics | Results

Jonathan Fleet

Entry

Entry date 01.07.2019 14:42:44

User Data

First name Jonathan
Last name Fleet
Country England
Registration date 30.12.2005 15:23:51

Picks

There is also a bracket version available.

Round 1

Pick Winner Points
Robert Milkins Ben Woollaston 0
Chen Zifan Chen Zifan 1
Yan Bingtao Yan Bingtao 1
Alan McManus Alan McManus 1
Mei Xiwen Mei Xiwen 1
Zhang Anda Lukas Kleckers 0
Ricky Walden Yuan Sijun 0
Mike Dunn Li Hang 0
Sam Craigie Sam Craigie 1
Matthew Selt Matthew Selt 1
Allister Carter Jak Jones 0
Michael Holt Michael Holt 1
Mark King Mark King 1
Zhou Yuelong Zhou Yuelong 1
Christopher Keogan Christopher Keogan 1
Kyren Wilson Xiao Guodong 0
Mark Selby Mark Selby 1
Graeme Dott Graeme Dott 1
Joe Perry Joe Perry 1
Stuart Carrington Stuart Carrington 1
Mark Joyce Mark Joyce 1
Liam Highfield Liam Highfield 1
Daniel Wells Daniel Wells 1
Jack Lisowski Jack Lisowski 1
Ian Preece Ian Preece 1
Thepchaiya Un-Nooh Thepchaiya Un-Nooh 1
Luca Brecel Lü Haotian 0
Kurt Maflin Kurt Maflin 1
Tom Ford Tom Ford 1
Gary Wilson Gary Wilson 1
David Grace Luo Honghao 0
James Cahill Mark J Williams 0
 

Round 2

Pick Winner Points
Robert Milkins Chen Zifan 0
Alan McManus Yan Bingtao 0
Zhang Anda Mei Xiwen 0
Ricky Walden Li Hang 0
Matthew Selt Matthew Selt 2
Allister Carter Jak Jones 0
Zhou Yuelong Mark King 0
Kyren Wilson Christopher Keogan 0
Mark Selby Mark Selby 2
Joe Perry Stuart Carrington 0
Liam Highfield Mark Joyce 0
Jack Lisowski Jack Lisowski 2
Thepchaiya Un-Nooh Thepchaiya Un-Nooh 2
Kurt Maflin Kurt Maflin 2
Gary Wilson Gary Wilson 2
James Cahill Luo Honghao 0
 

Round 3

Pick Winner Points
Robert Milkins Yan Bingtao 0
Ricky Walden Li Hang 0
Allister Carter Matthew Selt 0
Kyren Wilson Mark King 0
Joe Perry Stuart Carrington 0
Jack Lisowski Mark Joyce 0
Thepchaiya Un-Nooh Kurt Maflin 0
Gary Wilson Luo Honghao 0
 

Quarterfinals

Pick Winner Points
Robert Milkins Yan Bingtao 0
Allister Carter Matthew Selt 0
Jack Lisowski Mark Joyce 0
Thepchaiya Un-Nooh Kurt Maflin 0
 

Semifinals

Pick Winner Points
Robert Milkins Yan Bingtao 0
Jack Lisowski Mark Joyce 0
 

Final

Pick Winner Points
Robert Milkins Yan Bingtao 0



Event Prediction - © 1996-2019 Hermund Årdalen (webmaster@event-prediction.com)