Home /  Riga Masters 2019: Rankings | Country Rankings | Favorites | Statistics | Results

Jonathan Coles

Entry

Entry date 24.07.2019 21:04:37

User Data

First name Jonathan
Last name Coles
Country England
Registration date 18.04.2015 10:39:11

Picks

There is also a bracket version available.

Round 1

Pick Winner Points
Robert Milkins Ben Woollaston 0
Andres Petrov Chen Zifan 0
Yan Bingtao Yan Bingtao 1
Alan McManus Alan McManus 1
Mei Xiwen Mei Xiwen 1
Lukas Kleckers Lukas Kleckers 1
Yuan Sijun Yuan Sijun 1
Li Hang Li Hang 1
Sam Craigie Sam Craigie 1
Lu Ning Matthew Selt 0
Jak Jones Jak Jones 1
Alexander Ursenbacher Michael Holt 0
Mark King Mark King 1
Zhou Yuelong Zhou Yuelong 1
Christopher Keogan Christopher Keogan 1
Xiao Guodong Xiao Guodong 1
Hossein Vafaei Mark Selby 0
Graeme Dott Graeme Dott 1
Joe Perry Joe Perry 1
Stuart Carrington Stuart Carrington 1
Scott Donaldson Mark Joyce 0
Adam Stefanow Liam Highfield 0
Daniel Wells Daniel Wells 1
Rodion Judin Jack Lisowski 0
Gerard Greene Ian Preece 0
Thepchaiya Un-Nooh Thepchaiya Un-Nooh 1
Lü Haotian Lü Haotian 1
Kurt Maflin Kurt Maflin 1
Kacper Filipiak Tom Ford 0
Jackson Page Gary Wilson 0
Luo Honghao Luo Honghao 1
Mark J Williams Mark J Williams 1
 

Round 2

Pick Winner Points
Andres Petrov Chen Zifan 0
Yan Bingtao Yan Bingtao 2
Lukas Kleckers Mei Xiwen 0
Yuan Sijun Li Hang 0
Lu Ning Matthew Selt 0
Alexander Ursenbacher Jak Jones 0
Zhou Yuelong Mark King 0
Christopher Keogan Christopher Keogan 2
Hossein Vafaei Mark Selby 0
Stuart Carrington Stuart Carrington 2
Adam Stefanow Mark Joyce 0
Rodion Judin Jack Lisowski 0
Thepchaiya Un-Nooh Thepchaiya Un-Nooh 2
Lü Haotian Kurt Maflin 0
Kacper Filipiak Gary Wilson 0
Luo Honghao Luo Honghao 2
 

Round 3

Pick Winner Points
Yan Bingtao Yan Bingtao 4
Lukas Kleckers Li Hang 0
Alexander Ursenbacher Matthew Selt 0
Zhou Yuelong Mark King 0
Hossein Vafaei Stuart Carrington 0
Adam Stefanow Mark Joyce 0
Thepchaiya Un-Nooh Kurt Maflin 0
Luo Honghao Luo Honghao 4
 

Quarterfinals

Pick Winner Points
Lukas Kleckers Yan Bingtao 0
Alexander Ursenbacher Matthew Selt 0
Adam Stefanow Mark Joyce 0
Thepchaiya Un-Nooh Kurt Maflin 0
 

Semifinals

Pick Winner Points
Alexander Ursenbacher Yan Bingtao 0
Adam Stefanow Mark Joyce 0
 

Final

Pick Winner Points
Adam Stefanow Yan Bingtao 0



Event Prediction - © 1996-2019 Hermund Årdalen (webmaster@event-prediction.com)