Home /  Riga Masters 2019: Rankings | Country Rankings | Favorites | Statistics | Results

Lakshman Maheswaran

Entry

Entry date 25.07.2019 14:38:23

User Data

First name Lakshman
Last name Maheswaran
Group Snooker Fans
Country Canada
Registration date 12.01.2017 05:33:19

Picks

There is also a bracket version available.

Round 1

Pick Winner Points
Robert Milkins Ben Woollaston 0
Chen Zifan Chen Zifan 1
Rod Lawler Yan Bingtao 0
Alan McManus Alan McManus 1
Mei Xiwen Mei Xiwen 1
Lukas Kleckers Lukas Kleckers 1
Ricky Walden Yuan Sijun 0
Li Hang Li Hang 1
Sam Craigie Sam Craigie 1
Lu Ning Matthew Selt 0
Allister Carter Jak Jones 0
Michael Holt Michael Holt 1
Mark King Mark King 1
Louis Heathcote Zhou Yuelong 0
Christopher Keogan Christopher Keogan 1
Xiao Guodong Xiao Guodong 1
Mark Selby Mark Selby 1
Graeme Dott Graeme Dott 1
Anthony Hamilton Joe Perry 0
Brandon Sargeant Stuart Carrington 0
Scott Donaldson Mark Joyce 0
Adam Stefanow Liam Highfield 0
Daniel Wells Daniel Wells 1
Jack Lisowski Jack Lisowski 1
Gerard Greene Ian Preece 0
Thepchaiya Un-Nooh Thepchaiya Un-Nooh 1
Luca Brecel Lü Haotian 0
Kurt Maflin Kurt Maflin 1
Tom Ford Tom Ford 1
Gary Wilson Gary Wilson 1
Luo Honghao Luo Honghao 1
Mark J Williams Mark J Williams 1
 

Round 2

Pick Winner Points
Robert Milkins Chen Zifan 0
Alan McManus Yan Bingtao 0
Lukas Kleckers Mei Xiwen 0
Ricky Walden Li Hang 0
Lu Ning Matthew Selt 0
Allister Carter Jak Jones 0
Louis Heathcote Mark King 0
Xiao Guodong Christopher Keogan 0
Graeme Dott Mark Selby 0
Anthony Hamilton Stuart Carrington 0
Adam Stefanow Mark Joyce 0
Jack Lisowski Jack Lisowski 2
Thepchaiya Un-Nooh Thepchaiya Un-Nooh 2
Kurt Maflin Kurt Maflin 2
Tom Ford Gary Wilson 0
Luo Honghao Luo Honghao 2
 

Round 3

Pick Winner Points
Robert Milkins Yan Bingtao 0
Ricky Walden Li Hang 0
Allister Carter Matthew Selt 0
Louis Heathcote Mark King 0
Anthony Hamilton Stuart Carrington 0
Jack Lisowski Mark Joyce 0
Thepchaiya Un-Nooh Kurt Maflin 0
Luo Honghao Luo Honghao 4
 

Quarterfinals

Pick Winner Points
Robert Milkins Yan Bingtao 0
Allister Carter Matthew Selt 0
Anthony Hamilton Mark Joyce 0
Thepchaiya Un-Nooh Kurt Maflin 0
 

Semifinals

Pick Winner Points
Robert Milkins Yan Bingtao 0
Thepchaiya Un-Nooh Mark Joyce 0
 

Final

Pick Winner Points
Thepchaiya Un-Nooh Yan Bingtao 0



Event Prediction - © 1996-2019 Hermund Årdalen (webmaster@event-prediction.com)