Home /  Riga Masters 2019: Rankings | Country Rankings | Favorites | Statistics | Results

Rolland Colbourne

Entry

Entry date 25.07.2019 23:31:16

User Data

First name Rolland
Last name Colbourne
Country Canada
Registration date 04.04.2011 02:54:17

Picks

There is also a bracket version available.

Round 1

Pick Winner Points
Robert Milkins Ben Woollaston 0
Chen Zifan Chen Zifan 1
Yan Bingtao Yan Bingtao 1
Alan McManus Alan McManus 1
Mei Xiwen Mei Xiwen 1
Lukas Kleckers Lukas Kleckers 1
Ricky Walden Yuan Sijun 0
Li Hang Li Hang 1
Sam Craigie Sam Craigie 1
Lu Ning Matthew Selt 0
Allister Carter Jak Jones 0
Alexander Ursenbacher Michael Holt 0
Mark King Mark King 1
Louis Heathcote Zhou Yuelong 0
Christopher Keogan Christopher Keogan 1
Kyren Wilson Xiao Guodong 0
Hossein Vafaei Mark Selby 0
Graeme Dott Graeme Dott 1
Joe Perry Joe Perry 1
Brandon Sargeant Stuart Carrington 0
Scott Donaldson Mark Joyce 0
Liam Highfield Liam Highfield 1
Daniel Wells Daniel Wells 1
Jack Lisowski Jack Lisowski 1
Gerard Greene Ian Preece 0
Thepchaiya Un-Nooh Thepchaiya Un-Nooh 1
Luca Brecel Lü Haotian 0
Kurt Maflin Kurt Maflin 1
Tom Ford Tom Ford 1
Gary Wilson Gary Wilson 1
David Grace Luo Honghao 0
James Cahill Mark J Williams 0
 

Round 2

Pick Winner Points
Robert Milkins Chen Zifan 0
Alan McManus Yan Bingtao 0
Lukas Kleckers Mei Xiwen 0
Li Hang Li Hang 2
Sam Craigie Matthew Selt 0
Allister Carter Jak Jones 0
Louis Heathcote Mark King 0
Kyren Wilson Christopher Keogan 0
Hossein Vafaei Mark Selby 0
Joe Perry Stuart Carrington 0
Liam Highfield Mark Joyce 0
Jack Lisowski Jack Lisowski 2
Thepchaiya Un-Nooh Thepchaiya Un-Nooh 2
Luca Brecel Kurt Maflin 0
Gary Wilson Gary Wilson 2
James Cahill Luo Honghao 0
 

Round 3

Pick Winner Points
Robert Milkins Yan Bingtao 0
Li Hang Li Hang 4
Allister Carter Matthew Selt 0
Kyren Wilson Mark King 0
Hossein Vafaei Stuart Carrington 0
Jack Lisowski Mark Joyce 0
Thepchaiya Un-Nooh Kurt Maflin 0
Gary Wilson Luo Honghao 0
 

Quarterfinals

Pick Winner Points
Robert Milkins Yan Bingtao 0
Allister Carter Matthew Selt 0
Hossein Vafaei Mark Joyce 0
Thepchaiya Un-Nooh Kurt Maflin 0
 

Semifinals

Pick Winner Points
Allister Carter Yan Bingtao 0
Thepchaiya Un-Nooh Mark Joyce 0
 

Final

Pick Winner Points
Thepchaiya Un-Nooh Yan Bingtao 0



Event Prediction - © 1996-2019 Hermund Årdalen (webmaster@event-prediction.com)