Home /  WPC Contest 2004: Rankings | Country Rankings | Favorites | Statistics | Results

Bill Skrutsky

Entry

Entry date 14.07.2004 04:17:07

User Data

First name Bill
Last name Skrutsky
Country United States
Registration date 14.07.2004 04:17:07

Picks

There is also a bracket version available.

Round 1

Pick Winner Points
Fong-pang Chao (TPE) Fong-pang Chao (TPE) 1
Jorge Llanos (ARG) Patrick Ooi (MAS) 0
Imran Majid (ENG) Imran Majid (ENG) 1
Satoshi Kawabata (JAP) Satoshi Kawabata (JAP) 1
Takeshi Okumura (JAP) Rico Diks (NED) 0
Chien-che Huang (TPE) Chien-che Huang (TPE) 1
Alex Pagulayan (CAN) Alex Pagulayan (CAN) 1
Marko Lohtander (FIN) Martin Kempter (AUT) 0
Nick van den Berg (NED) Thorsten Hohmann (GER) 0
Chin-ching Kang (TPE) Chin-ching Kang (TPE) 1
Steve Davis (ENG) Rodolfo Luat (PHI) 0
Charlie Williams (USA) Hui-kai Hsia (TPE) 0
Po-cheng Kuo (TPE) Po-cheng Kuo (TPE) 1
David Alcaide (SPA) David Alcaide (SPA) 1
Tom Storm (SWE) Che-wei Fu (TPE) 0
Earl Strickland (USA) Earl Strickland (USA) 1
Ying-chieh Chen (TPE) Ramil Gallego (PHI) 0
Ralf Souquet (GER) Marcus Chamat (SWE) 0
Rodney Morris (USA) Rodney Morris (USA) 1
Thorsten Schober (GER) Thorsten Schober (GER) 1
Francisco Bustamante (PHI) Francisco Bustamante (PHI) 1
Ching-shun Yang (TPE) Marlon Manalo (PHI) 0
Efren Reyes (PHI) Efren Reyes (PHI) 1
Oliver Ortmann (GER) Oliver Ortmann (GER) 1
Danny Harriman (USA) Dennis Orcollo (PHI) 0
Chia-ching Wu (TPE) Konstantin Stepanov (RUS) 0
Raymond Hauge (NOR) Raymond Hauge (NOR) 1
Warren Kiamco (PHI) Pei-wei Chang (TPE) 0
Luc Salvas (CAN) Luc Salvas (CAN) 1
Johnny Archer (USA) Johnny Archer (USA) 1
Niclas Bergendorff (SWE) Niclas Bergendorff (SWE) 1
Mika Immonen (FIN) Mika Immonen (FIN) 1
 

Round 2

Pick Winner Points
Fong-pang Chao (TPE) Fong-pang Chao (TPE) 2
Satoshi Kawabata (JAP) Imran Majid (ENG) 0
Chien-che Huang (TPE) Chien-che Huang (TPE) 2
Alex Pagulayan (CAN) Alex Pagulayan (CAN) 2
Chin-ching Kang (TPE) Chin-ching Kang (TPE) 2
Charlie Williams (USA) Rodolfo Luat (PHI) 0
Po-cheng Kuo (TPE) Po-cheng Kuo (TPE) 2
Earl Strickland (USA) Earl Strickland (USA) 2
Ralf Souquet (GER) Marcus Chamat (SWE) 0
Thorsten Schober (GER) Thorsten Schober (GER) 2
Francisco Bustamante (PHI) Marlon Manalo (PHI) 0
Efren Reyes (PHI) Efren Reyes (PHI) 2
Danny Harriman (USA) Dennis Orcollo (PHI) 0
Warren Kiamco (PHI) Pei-wei Chang (TPE) 0
Johnny Archer (USA) Johnny Archer (USA) 2
Mika Immonen (FIN) Niclas Bergendorff (SWE) 0
 

Round 3

Pick Winner Points
Fong-pang Chao (TPE) Fong-pang Chao (TPE) 4
Alex Pagulayan (CAN) Alex Pagulayan (CAN) 4
Charlie Williams (USA) Chin-ching Kang (TPE) 0
Earl Strickland (USA) Po-cheng Kuo (TPE) 0
Ralf Souquet (GER) Marcus Chamat (SWE) 0
Efren Reyes (PHI) Marlon Manalo (PHI) 0
Danny Harriman (USA) Pei-wei Chang (TPE) 0
Johnny Archer (USA) Johnny Archer (USA) 4
 

Quarterfinals

Pick Winner Points
Alex Pagulayan (CAN) Alex Pagulayan (CAN) 8
Earl Strickland (USA) Po-cheng Kuo (TPE) 0
Efren Reyes (PHI) Marcus Chamat (SWE) 0
Johnny Archer (USA) Pei-wei Chang (TPE) 0
 

Semifinals

Pick Winner Points
Earl Strickland (USA) Alex Pagulayan (CAN) 0
Efren Reyes (PHI) Pei-wei Chang (TPE) 0
 

Final

Pick Winner Points
Efren Reyes (PHI) Alex Pagulayan (CAN) 0



Event Prediction - © 1996-2020 Hermund Årdalen (webmaster@event-prediction.com)