Home /  WPC Contest 2004: Rankings | Country Rankings | Favorites | Statistics | Results

Ronny Hansen

Entry

Entry date 14.07.2004 00:44:03

User Data

First name Ronny
Last name Hansen
Country Norway
Registration date 14.07.2004 00:44:03

Picks

There is also a bracket version available.

Round 1

Pick Winner Points
Fong-pang Chao (TPE) Fong-pang Chao (TPE) 1
Jorge Llanos (ARG) Patrick Ooi (MAS) 0
Pat Holtz (SCO) Imran Majid (ENG) 0
Satoshi Kawabata (JAP) Satoshi Kawabata (JAP) 1
Rico Diks (NED) Rico Diks (NED) 1
Eric Weiselius (SWE) Chien-che Huang (TPE) 0
Alex Pagulayan (CAN) Alex Pagulayan (CAN) 1
Marko Lohtander (FIN) Martin Kempter (AUT) 0
Nick van den Berg (NED) Thorsten Hohmann (GER) 0
Chin-ching Kang (TPE) Chin-ching Kang (TPE) 1
Steve Davis (ENG) Rodolfo Luat (PHI) 0
Charlie Williams (USA) Hui-kai Hsia (TPE) 0
John Lopez (PER) Po-cheng Kuo (TPE) 0
David Alcaide (SPA) David Alcaide (SPA) 1
Tom Storm (SWE) Che-wei Fu (TPE) 0
Earl Strickland (USA) Earl Strickland (USA) 1
Ying-chieh Chen (TPE) Ramil Gallego (PHI) 0
Ralf Souquet (GER) Marcus Chamat (SWE) 0
Rodney Morris (USA) Rodney Morris (USA) 1
Thorsten Schober (GER) Thorsten Schober (GER) 1
Francisco Bustamante (PHI) Francisco Bustamante (PHI) 1
Ching-shun Yang (TPE) Marlon Manalo (PHI) 0
Efren Reyes (PHI) Efren Reyes (PHI) 1
Oliver Ortmann (GER) Oliver Ortmann (GER) 1
Dennis Orcollo (PHI) Dennis Orcollo (PHI) 1
Chia-ching Wu (TPE) Konstantin Stepanov (RUS) 0
Raymond Hauge (NOR) Raymond Hauge (NOR) 1
Pei-wei Chang (TPE) Pei-wei Chang (TPE) 1
Luc Salvas (CAN) Luc Salvas (CAN) 1
Johnny Archer (USA) Johnny Archer (USA) 1
Niclas Bergendorff (SWE) Niclas Bergendorff (SWE) 1
Mika Immonen (FIN) Mika Immonen (FIN) 1
 

Round 2

Pick Winner Points
Jorge Llanos (ARG) Fong-pang Chao (TPE) 0
Satoshi Kawabata (JAP) Imran Majid (ENG) 0
Rico Diks (NED) Chien-che Huang (TPE) 0
Marko Lohtander (FIN) Alex Pagulayan (CAN) 0
Nick van den Berg (NED) Chin-ching Kang (TPE) 0
Steve Davis (ENG) Rodolfo Luat (PHI) 0
John Lopez (PER) Po-cheng Kuo (TPE) 0
Tom Storm (SWE) Earl Strickland (USA) 0
Ralf Souquet (GER) Marcus Chamat (SWE) 0
Rodney Morris (USA) Thorsten Schober (GER) 0
Ching-shun Yang (TPE) Marlon Manalo (PHI) 0
Oliver Ortmann (GER) Efren Reyes (PHI) 0
Chia-ching Wu (TPE) Dennis Orcollo (PHI) 0
Raymond Hauge (NOR) Pei-wei Chang (TPE) 0
Johnny Archer (USA) Johnny Archer (USA) 2
Mika Immonen (FIN) Niclas Bergendorff (SWE) 0
 

Round 3

Pick Winner Points
Satoshi Kawabata (JAP) Fong-pang Chao (TPE) 0
Rico Diks (NED) Alex Pagulayan (CAN) 0
Nick van den Berg (NED) Chin-ching Kang (TPE) 0
Tom Storm (SWE) Po-cheng Kuo (TPE) 0
Ralf Souquet (GER) Marcus Chamat (SWE) 0
Oliver Ortmann (GER) Marlon Manalo (PHI) 0
Raymond Hauge (NOR) Pei-wei Chang (TPE) 0
Johnny Archer (USA) Johnny Archer (USA) 4
 

Quarterfinals

Pick Winner Points
Rico Diks (NED) Alex Pagulayan (CAN) 0
Tom Storm (SWE) Po-cheng Kuo (TPE) 0
Ralf Souquet (GER) Marcus Chamat (SWE) 0
Raymond Hauge (NOR) Pei-wei Chang (TPE) 0
 

Semifinals

Pick Winner Points
Tom Storm (SWE) Alex Pagulayan (CAN) 0
Raymond Hauge (NOR) Pei-wei Chang (TPE) 0
 

Final

Pick Winner Points
Tom Storm (SWE) Alex Pagulayan (CAN) 0



Event Prediction - © 1996-2020 Hermund Årdalen (webmaster@event-prediction.com)